• Αγώνες
  • Βαθμολογία / Κάρτες / Σκόρερ
  • Στατιστικά παικτών
  • Πρόσφατοι αγώνες
  • Επόμενοι αγώνες
  • Αγωνιστικές
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
2016-17
18 Mar  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Ανόρθωσις 2-02η Αγωνιστική Playoffs · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 3 0
Ανόρθωσις 0 3 0
13 Mar  ΑΕΚ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-11η Αγωνιστική Playoffs · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΑΕΚ 1 0 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 0 0
04 Mar  ΑΠΟΕΛ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-126η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 1 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 5 0
25 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs ΑΕΛ 4-125η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 0 0
ΑΕΛ 1 1 0
22 Feb  Απόλλων vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3-1Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου · Κύπελλο Coca Cola
Απόλλων 3 1 1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 1 1
19 Feb  ΑΕΚ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4-224η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΑΕΚ 4 0 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 2 0
15 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Απόλλων 2-2Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου · Κύπελλο Coca Cola
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 1 0
Απόλλων 2 2 0
11 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs ΑΕΖ 2-023η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 0 0
ΑΕΖ 0 1 0
05 Feb  Άρης vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-422η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
Άρης 2 1 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 2 0
28 Jan  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Σαλαμίνα 3-021η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 0 0
Σαλαμίνα 0 2 0
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας (2016-17)

Βαθμολογία
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
AΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒ
1. ΑΠΟΕΛ 27205247116511202443593223730
2. Απόλλων 28187342166110311573384227928
3. ΑΕΚ 28178341135910312583375216526
4. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2816665837541112361634554222120
5. ΑΕΛ 27157528155285114329724141223
6. Ανόρθωσις 28109922253947311819626111720
7. Ερμής 261051123273562513920436101815
8. Εθνικός 2695122830328232215261396156
9. Σαλαμίνα 26861218243043681015436101415
10. Καρμιώτισσα 26761320372734681413427122314
11. Άρης 26661416412433710211233762012
12. Δόξα 265516727202475121031921510
13. ΑΕΖ 2618171740111210112650676146
14. Αναγέννηση 26071914387049917403105213

Α = Αγώνες · Ν = Νίκες · Ι = Ισοπαλίες · Η = Ήττες · ΤΥ = Τέρματα Υπέρ · ΤΚ = Τέρματα κατά

Πίνακας καρτών
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
1. ΑΠΟΕΛ 533120311510221610
2. Απόλλων 504320251910252410
3. ΑΕΚ 45213026122019910
4. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 544512231701312811
5. ΑΕΛ 413111221510191601
6. Ανόρθωσις 554601312500242101
7. Ερμής 404602222301182301
8. Εθνικός 325302142301183001
9. Σαλαμίνα 334513161711172802
10. Καρμιώτισσα 323031171730151301
11. Άρης 344702202600142102
12. Δόξα 314200172300141900
13. ΑΕΖ 304521121920182601
14. Αναγέννηση 293422151711141711

Y = Υπέρ · Κ = Κατά

Σκόρερ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
1.Matt DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας21
2.Πιέρος ΣωτηρίουΑΠΟΕΛ14
3.Φώτης ΠαπουλήςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού12
4.Nika Kacharava Εθνικός Αχνας11
5.Ivan TričkovskiΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
6.Κωνσταντίνος ΠάγκαλοςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου8
7.Alex Da SilvaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού8
8.Cillian SheridanΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας8
9.Γιώργος ΕφραίμΑΠΟΕΛ8
10.Emilio ZelayaΕθνικός Αχνας7
11.Nassir MaachiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου7
12.Δημήτρης ΧριστοφήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας7
13.Mikel ArruabarrenaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού7
14.Acorán Barrera ReyesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας6
15.Esmael Goncalves Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου6
16.Andre AlvesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας6
17.Alexandre Silva CleytonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας6
18.Abraham Gneki GuieΑπόλλων Λεμεσού5
19.ViníciusΑΠΟΕΛ5
20.Igor de CamargoΑΠΟΕΛ5
21.Lucas SouzaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού5
22.Airam CabreraΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου5
23.Edward MashinyaΕρμής Αραδίππου5
24.Dimitar MakrievΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου5
25.Ηλίας ΒαττήςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών5
26.Anton MaglicaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού4
27.Γιάννης ΓιαννιώταςΑΠΟΕΛ4
28.WesllemΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας4
29.Ismail SassiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου4
30.Arkadiusz PiechΑπόλλων Λεμεσού4
31.Renato MargacaΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας4
32.José FurtadoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας4
33.David PoljanecΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών4
34.Yaroslav MartynyukΕρμής Αραδίππου4
35.Μηνάς ΑντωνίουΆρης Λεμεσού4
36.Dominique Da SilvaΕρμής Αραδίππου4
37.Γιάννης ΤαραλίδηςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών3
38.Φάνος ΚατελάρηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας3
39.Ιωάννης ΧατζηβασίληςΕθνικός Αχνας3
40.Jorge LarenaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας3
41.Miguel AlbaΕρμής Αραδίππου3
42.Facundo BertoglioΑΠΟΕΛ3
43.Eduardo PincelliΕθνικός Αχνας3
44.Paulo ViníciusΑπόλλων Λεμεσού3
45.Danilo BuenoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού3
46.IbsonΕρμής Αραδίππου3
47.Rúben BrígidoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας3
48.Adrián SardineroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού2
49.Marco SoaresΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
50.Silvio GonzálezΆρης Λεμεσού2
51.Amir AgajevΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας2
52.Albert Serrán PoloΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς2
53.Γιώργος ΚολοκούδιαςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου2
54.Κωνσταντίνος ΧαραλαμπίδηςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
55.Vasil ShkurtiΆρης Λεμεσού2
56.Joan TomàsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
57.Alberto Tete Chammara ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
58.Dossa JuniorΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
59.Filip FilipovΕθνικός Αχνας2
60.Vitor Hugo PeleΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
61.Kevin LafranceΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
62.Σάββας ΤσαμπούρηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου2
63.Vladimir BoljevićΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
64.Μάρκος ΜαραγκουδάκηςΆρης Λεμεσού2
65.Ander Murillo GarcíaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
66.Rubén RayosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
67.Στάθης ΑλωνεύτηςΑΠΟΕΛ2
68.Αντρέας ΣταύρουΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών2
69.Iñigo CalderónΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
70.RudyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς2
71.Aly SavanéΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
72.Alfonso ArtabeΕρμής Αραδίππου2
73.Michal OrdosΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών2
74.MescaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
75.Αγγελής Χαραλάμπους ΑγγελήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού2
76.Luis Arturo PeraltaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
77.Félicien GbedinyessiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
78.Florian TaulemesseΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
79.Ismail SassiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
80.David BarralΑΠΟΕΛ1
81.Λέανδρος ΛίλληςΕρμής Αραδίππου1
82.João PedroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
83.Carlitos Emanuel Soares TavaresΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
84.Cristian SîrghiΕρμής Αραδίππου1
85.Χαράλαμπος ΚυριάκουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
86.Emiliano FuscoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου1
87.Νικόλας ΑλεξίουΕρμής Αραδίππου1
88.Miguel BedoyaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
89.Γιάννης ΣκοπελίτηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου1
90.Γιώργος ΓιαννακούΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
91.Wellington Carlos da SilvaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
92.Issaga DialloΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
93.Νίκος ΕυθυμίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
94.Francisco Di FrancoΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
95.Martin BogatinovΕθνικός Αχνας1
96.Βαλεντίνος ΣιέληςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
97.Λευτέρης ΣακελαρίουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
98.Marko AdamovićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
99.Δημήτρης ΚυπριανούΕθνικός Αχνας1
100.Rogério Gonçalves MartinsΆρης Λεμεσού1
101.Harmony IkandeΆρης Λεμεσού1
102.Ανδρέας ΚυπριανούΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
103.Χρήστος WheelerΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
104.Marco AurelioΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
105.Nicolás VillafañeΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
106.Ανδρέας Φράγκος Άρης Λεμεσού1
107.Rubén ArochaΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
108.João VictorΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
109.Caló Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
110.José Antonio RíosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
111.Carles Coto PagèsΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
112.Γιώργος ΜερκήςΑΠΟΕΛ1
113.Iñaki AstizΑΠΟΕΛ1
114.Nuno MoraisΑΠΟΕΛ1
115.Vander VieiraΑΠΟΕΛ1
116.Shehu AbdullahiΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
117.Bara BebetoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
118.Joan Guillem TruyolsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
119.Wilson KenidyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
120.Gaossou FofanaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
121.Renan BressanΑΠΟΕΛ1
122.Λούκας ΒύντραΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
123.Daniel MojsovΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
124.Juan Manuel OrtizΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
125.Adrián ColungaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
126.Nikolay KipianiΕθνικός Αχνας1
127.Ifeanyi OnyiloΆρης Λεμεσού1
128.Alain LogombeΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
129.Marco AurelioΆρης Λεμεσού1
130.Nicandro BreeveldΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
131.Kári ÁrnasonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
Κάρτες ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
Bruno ArrabalΕθνικός Αχνας80
Ανδρέας ΜαμμίδηςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου70
Plamen KrachunovΕθνικός Αχνας70
Pim BouwmanΕρμής Αραδίππου60
Esmael Goncalves Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου60
Renato MargacaΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας60
Φάνος ΚατελάρηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας60
Caló Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου60
Ismail SassiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου60
Νικόλαος ΒλασόπουλοςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας50
PaulinhoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Στέλιος ΔημητρίουΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Esteban SachettiΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
Valentin RobergeΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
Μάριος ΣτυλιανούΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
CarlãoΑΠΟΕΛ50
Joao Goncalves ChinaΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου50
Ιωάννης ΕυσταθίουΆρης Λεμεσού50
Ανδρέας ΠαχίπηςΆρης Λεμεσού50
Rubén ArochaΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών50
Henri EninfulΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Borislav StoychevΕθνικός Αχνας41
Nika Kacharava Εθνικός Αχνας41
Bara BebetoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Nikolay KipianiΕθνικός Αχνας40
Guilherme SantosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου40
Félicien GbedinyessiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου40
Vitor Hugo PeleΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου40
Yaroslav MartynyukΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Davide GrassiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου40
Zhivko MilanovΑΠΟΕΛ40
Cristian SîrghiΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Luis Arturo PeraltaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Rogério Gonçalves MartinsΆρης Λεμεσού40
Κρίστης ΑντρέουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου40
Mikel ArruabarrenaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού40
Anton MaglicaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού40
Juan Manuel OrtizΑΕΚ Λάρνακας40
Andrei EnescuΕθνικός Αχνας40
Μάριος ΠουτζιούρηςΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Dominique Da SilvaΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Μόδεστος ΣωτηρίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας40
Paulo ViníciusΑπόλλων Λεμεσού40
Matt DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας40
Marko AdamovićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών31
Goran AntonićΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου31
Marco AirosaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού31
Νίκος ΕυθυμίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας31
Ραφαήλ ΑναστασίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας31
Harmony IkandeΆρης Λεμεσού31
Shehu AbdullahiΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου31
Luciano BebêΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Αντρέας ΣταύρουΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Γιάννης ΤαραλίδηςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Ηλίας ΒαττήςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Μαρτίνος ΧριστοφήΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Λευτέρης ΣακελαρίουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου30
Rafael RomoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Tawonga ChimodziΑΕΖ Ζακακίου30
Ιωάννης ΚούσουλοςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Ανδρέας Φράγκος Άρης Λεμεσού30
Μάρκος ΜαραγκουδάκηςΆρης Λεμεσού30
Κυριάκος ΠαναγήΆρης Λεμεσού30
Rúben BrígidoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας30
Κρίστης Θεοφίλου Άρης Λεμεσού30
Iñigo CalderónΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου30
Matías AbelairasΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Núrio FortunaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Facundo BertoglioΑΠΟΕΛ30
Eduardo PincelliΕθνικός Αχνας30
Ionuț NeaguΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Miguel AlbaΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Aly SavanéΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Γιώργος ΑρέστηΕθνικός Αχνας30
Alfonso ArtabeΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Silvio GonzálezΆρης Λεμεσού30
Emmerik De VrieseΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Νίκος ΜπαρμπούδηςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας30
Marco SoaresΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Αριστείδης Σοϊλέδης ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας30
Marin OršulićΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας30
Irakli MaisuradzeΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Gaossou FofanaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς30
Δημήτρης ΚωνσταντινίδηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας30
Gabriel Rodrigues de Moura Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου30
Χαράλαμπος ΚυριάκουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού30
Vander VieiraΑΠΟΕΛ30
Iñaki AstizΑΠΟΕΛ30
Alexandru BengaΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Christer YoussefΆρης Λεμεσού21
Carlitos Emanuel Soares TavaresΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας21
Robert VeselovskyΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Μάριος ΝικολάουΑΕΛ Λεμεσού20
Σάββας ΤσαμπούρηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Abraham Gneki GuieΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Artur YuspashyanΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας20
Alain ÁlvarezΆρης Λεμεσού20
Albert Serrán PoloΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Carles Coto PagèsΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Γιώργος ΚολοκούδιαςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Γιάννης ΣκοπελίτηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Αλκιβιάδης ΧριστοφήΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Μανώλης ΣαλιάκαςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
PedritoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Nassir MaachiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Χρήστος WheelerΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Marco AurelioΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Nicolás VillafañeΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Αντώνης ΚατσήςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Κωνσταντίνος ΠάγκαλοςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Μηνάς ΑντωνίουΆρης Λεμεσού20
Νίκος ΠαντίδοςΆρης Λεμεσού20
EndrickΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Emiliano FuscoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Γιώργος ΕφραίμΑΠΟΕΛ20
João VictorΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
José Antonio RíosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Dimitar MakrievΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Nuno MoraisΑΠΟΕΛ20
Γιάννης ΓιαννιώταςΑΠΟΕΛ20
Rubén RayosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Danilo BuenoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού20
Γιώργος ΟικονομίδηςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Chus HerreroΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Alexandre Silva CleytonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Ανδρέας ΠαναγιώτουΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Blati TouréΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Bruno NascimentoΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Ονισήφορος ΡουσιάςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
George FlorescuΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
João PedroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Bruno ValeΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Ιωάννης ΧατζηβασίληςΕθνικός Αχνας20
Daniel MojsovΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
David CatalaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Vincent LabanΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Vladimir BoljevićΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Alberto Aguilar LeivaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Alain LogombeΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Hérold GoulonΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Aleksandr DovbnyaΕθνικός Αχνας20
Adrián SardineroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Martin BogatinovΕθνικός Αχνας20
Mite CikarskiΕθνικός Αχνας20
Patryk ProcekΕθνικός Αχνας20
Tiago GomesΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
IbsonΕρμής Αραδίππου20
Javier GarridoΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Nicandro BreeveldΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Douglas OziasΑΕΖ Ζακακίου11
Yordan HristovΕρμής Αραδίππου11
Γιώργος ΒασιλείουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Αγγελής Χαραλάμπους ΑγγελήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
RudyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Alexandre NegriΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Θανάσης Παντελιάδης ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Tiago GomesΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Μάριος ΔημητρίουΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Πιέρος ΣωτηρίουΑΠΟΕΛ10
Miguel BedoyaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Γιώργος ΚολάνηςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Airam CabreraΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Φώτης ΠαπουλήςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Μιχάλης ΦανήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Emilio ZelayaΕθνικός Αχνας10
David PoljanecΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
David ManoyanΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Giorgi IluridzeΕθνικός Αχνας10
Λούκας ΒύντραΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Νικόλας ΙωάννουΑΠΟΕΛ10
Roberto LagoΑΠΟΕΛ10
Νικόλας ΦωτίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Adrián ColungaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Luka RatkovicΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Tomas MaricicΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Alberto Tete Chammara ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
José FurtadoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Γιώργος ΧριστοδούλουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Andrei RaduΆρης Λεμεσού10
Άθως ΧρυσοστόμουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Δημήτρης ΚυπριανούΕθνικός Αχνας10
MescaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Ander Murillo GarcíaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Δημήτρης ΣτυλιανούΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Joan TomàsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Jorge LarenaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Arkadiusz PiechΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Lucas SouzaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Ηλίας ΧαραλάμπουςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Κωνσταντίνος ΧαραλαμπίδηςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Alain EizmendiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Dossa JuniorΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Θεοδώσης ΚύπρουΆρης Λεμεσού10
Ευάγγελος ΚυριάκουΆρης Λεμεσού10
Jorge VieiraΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Mattia CinquiniΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
Andrija DragojevićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Wellington Carlos da SilvaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Nebojša SkopljakΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Alex Da SilvaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Vasil ShkurtiΆρης Λεμεσού10
Αντρέας ΠιτταράςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
WesllemΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Wilson KenidyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Elson HooiΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Δημήτρης ΧριστοφήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Ραφαήλ ΓιαγκουδάκηςΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Μάριος ΠαπαχριστοφόρουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Francisco Di FrancoΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Taron VoskanyanΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Jan KoprivecΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Άλεξ ΚωνσταντίνουΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
ViníciusΑΠΟΕΛ10
Παντελής ΚυριάκουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Yair CastroΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Γιώργος ΜερκήςΑΠΟΕΛ10
Κώστας ΑρτυματάςΑΠΟΕΛ10
Πάρης ΨάλτηςΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Γιώργος ΕλευθερίουΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
Edin NuredinoskiΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Gottfried GolzΆρης Λεμεσού10
Manuel RetondoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Emmanuel SarkiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Γεώργιος ΓεωργιάδηςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Χρίστος Μάστρου Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Bogdan GavrilăΕθνικός Αχνας10
Alistair SloweΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Acorán Barrera ReyesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Renan BressanΑΠΟΕΛ10
Edward MashinyaΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Μάριος ΝικολάουΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Κωνσταντίνος ΠαναγήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας01
Ιωάννης ΑντωνίουΕρμής Αραδίππου01
Ivan CurjuricΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου01
Δημήτρης ΦροξυλιάςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου01
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας (2016-17)

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
Alexandre Silva Cleyton 26 24 2 13 11969'206
Matt Derbyshire 25 24 1 5 02147'4021
Renato Margaca 25 25 0 2 12191'604
Cillian Sheridan 22 17 5 6 31542'008
Δημήτρης Χριστοφή 22 15 7 7 31375'107
Λούκας Βύντρα 22 20 2 1 01872'101
Κωνσταντίνος Παναγή 21 21 0 0 21890'010
Φάνος Κατελάρης 20 11 9 1 41152'603
Blati Touré 20 19 1 7 01557'200
George Florescu 19 16 3 5 41401'200
Carlitos Emanuel Soares Tavares 18 15 3 2 61357'211
Αριστείδης Σοϊλέδης 16 14 2 2 31307'300
Δημήτρης Κωνσταντινίδης 16 16 0 4 51419'300
Marin Oršulić 15 13 2 2 31158'300
Γεράσιμος Φυλακτού 11 3 8 2 16337'000
Bruno Nascimento 9 6 3 1 17584'200
Θεοδώσης Κύπρου 9 4 6 3 17475'000
Ονισήφορος Ρουσιάς 9 1 8 1 14173'200
Ανδρέας Παναγιώτου 8 5 3 1 9446'200
Θανάσης Παντελιάδης 7 6 1 3 14500'100
Amir Agajev 6 5 1 3 11409'002
Nicandro Breeveld 6 3 3 1 1329'201
Stephane Aziz Ki 5 2 3 1 5178'000
Αντρέας Χριστοδούλου 4 3 1 0 14292'000
Μάριος Δημητρίου 4 4 0 1 9360'100
Dario Krešić 3 3 0 0 12270'000
Kári Árnason 2 2 0 1 0134'001
Ανδρέας Φραγκίσκου 0 0 0 0 130'000
Αντώνης Γιωργαλλίδης 0 0 0 0 10'000
Απόλλωνας Βασιλείου 0 0 0 0 20'000
Γιώργος Μπάντης 0 0 0 0 70'000
Δήμος Χαντζάρας 0 0 0 0 30'000
Κωνσταντίνος Κότσαρης 0 0 0 0 30'000
Παντελής Κονόμης 0 0 0 0 20'000